STARTERLISTE:

(Stand: 19.01.2020)

     
             
  Name  Vorname   Jahrgang   150/200   Nation Startgeldeingang
1  Kranich  Dietmar    1971 150  Germany  
2  Kinzel  Markus     1970 150  Germany  
3  Roth  Anna  1988 150  Germany  ✔
4  Schneider  Arnd  1966 150  Germany  
5  Huber  Thomas   1967 150  Germany  
6  Steger  Timo  1977 150  Germany  ✔
7  Zimmermann   Ralph  1971 150  Germany  
8  Affeld  Jörg  1964 200  Germany  
9  Netter  Petra  1960 150  Germany  
10  Rösch  Thomas  1965 150  Germany  
11  Geisler  Thomas  1970 200  Germany  
12  Geisler  Tom  2000 200  Germany  
13  Schwarz  Ralf  1971 200  Germany  
14  Roder  Christine  1965 150  Germany  
15  Heiden   Oliver  1971 150  Germany  
16  Ott  Jörg  1974 150  Germany  
17            
18            
19            
20            
21            
22            
23            
24          
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40             
41             
42             
43             
44             
45             
46             
47           
48           
49             
50             
51             
52           
53             
54           
55           
56          .
57           
58           
59           
60             
61             
62             
63             
64             
65            
66            
67             
68             
69             
70             
71             
72             
73             
74             
75             
76             
77             
78             
79             
80             
81             
82             
83             
84             
85             
86             
87             
88             
89             
90             
91             
92             
93             
94             
95             
96             
97             
98            
99             
100