STARTERLISTE 2022:

(Stand: 14.09.2021 - 08:00 Uhr)

     
             
  Name  Vorname   Jahrgang   150/200   Nation Startgeldeingang
1  Kranich  Dietmar    1971 150  Germany  
2  Kinzel  Markus     1970 150  Germany  
3  Roth  Anna  1988 150  Germany  ✔
4  Schneider  Arnd  1966 150  Germany  
5  Huber  Thomas   1967 150  Germany  
6  Steger  Timo  1977 150  Germany  ✔
7  Zimmermann   Ralph  1971 150  Germany  
8  Affeld  Jörg  1964 200  Germany  X
9  Netter  Petra  1960 150  Germany  
10  Rösch  Thomas  1965 150  Germany  
11  Geisler  Thomas  1970 200  Germany  
12  Molner  Andre  1977 200  Germany  
13  Schwarz  Ralf  1971 200  Germany  
14  Roder  Christine  1965 150  Germany  
15  Heiden   Oliver  1971 150  Germany  X
16  Ott  Jörg  1974 150  Germany  
17  Mahdjub  Bijan  1961 200  Germany  
18  Jaeger  Martin  1949 200  Germany  
19  Atmanspacher  Dirk  1969 200  Germany  
20  Mattes  Hubert  1961 150/200  Germany  
21  Zehnle  Karl  1950 150  Germany  
22  Müller  Matthias  1970 150  Germany  
23  Maurer  Horst  1962 200  Germany  
24  Prinz  Stefan  2000 150  Germany  
25  Hobus  Lars  1988 150  Germany  
26  Storz  Bernd  1967 150  Germany  
27  Wein  Klaus  1964 200  Germany  
28  Köster  Thomas  1968 200  Germany  
29  Albrecht  Silke  1977 200  Germany  
30  Gömmel  Heiko  1971 200  Germany  
31  Schulze  Kristin  1974 200  Germany  
32  Neuroth  Heike  1972 150  Germany  
33  Gabler  Johann  1959 150  Germany  
34  Palm  Doris  1959 200  Germany  
35  Palm  Viktor  1967 200  Belgien  
36  Herrchen  Herbert  1955 200  Germany  
37  Weber  Daniela  1975 200  Germany  
38  Fürst  Rainer  1966 150  Germany  
39  Baab  Mathias  1969 200  Germany  
40   Höfling  Andreas  1974 200  Germany  
41   Bronner  Mathias  1972 200  Germany  
42   Werner  Jürgen  1969 200  Germany  
43   Werner  David  2007 200  Germany  
44   Altmann  Anton  1957 150  Germany  
45   Mayer  Ralf  1966 150  Germany  
46   Schnellhammer  Stefan  1974 150  Germany  
47   Romer  Katrin  1977 200  Germany
 
48   Romer  Sven  1973 200  Germany  
49   Stadter  Werner  1966 200  Germany  
50   Weiss  Erwin  1952 200  Germany  
51   Munz  Georg  1956 150  Germnay  
52   Wermuth  Richard  1969 150  Germany  
53   Pfleiderer  Georg  1970 200  Germany  
54           
55           
56          .
57           
58           
59           
60             
61             
62             
63             
64             
65            
66            
67             
68             
69             
70             
71             
72             
73             
74             
75             
76             
77             
78             
79             
80             
81             
82             
83             
84             
85             
86             
87             
88             
89             
90             
91             
92             
93             
94             
95             
96             
97             
98            
99             
100